Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Talbotton, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Talbotton, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Talbotton, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9757,441
BustAfghanistan 12,1627,558
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0037,459
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8347,354
FarahAfghanistan 11,9847,447
GardizAfghanistan 12,1497,550
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1287,536
HeratAfghanistan 11,8067,336
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9957,454
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1097,525
KabulAfghanistan 12,0537,490
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2307,600
KhostAfghanistan 12,2037,583
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8267,349
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7447,298
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7617,308
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9687,437
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7687,313
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7087,276
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1207,531
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1027,520
ShkoderAlbania 8,6595,381
TiranaAlbania 8,7235,421
VloreAlbania 8,7565,441
AdrarAlgeria 7,8944,906
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7374,808
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7384,808
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0935,029
BatnaAlgeria 8,0314,991
BecharAlgeria 7,5354,682
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8824,898
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6094,728
BiskraAlgeria 8,0344,992
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4755,266
ChlefAlgeria 7,6074,727
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0274,988
DjanetAlgeria 8,9305,549
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8384,871
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0174,982
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1885,088
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0004,971
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2345,117
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7265,422
In SalahAlgeria 8,1615,072
MilianaAlgeria 7,6764,770
OranAlgeria 7,4774,647
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1925,090
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0194,983
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6625,383
TebessaAlgeria 8,1925,091
TimimounAlgeria 7,8644,887
TindoufAlgeria 7,2054,477
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1545,067
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5136,533
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0769,368
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3344,557
HuamboAngola 11,7247,286
LuandaAngola 11,2626,998
LuenaAngola 12,0567,491
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5277,163
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8146,720
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9556,808
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9586,809
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9986,834
ByrdAntarctica 12,7147,900
DavisAntarctica 15,8729,863
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7946,708
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9888,692
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9594,946
AzulArgentina 8,1355,055
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2705,139
BarilocheArgentina 8,3235,172
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9594,946
CeresArgentina 7,3524,569
ChamicalArgentina 7,2694,517
ChepesArgentina 7,3634,576
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8925,525
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6414,748
CórdobaArgentina 7,4304,617
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4394,623
CorrientesArgentina 7,2204,486
EsquelArgentina 8,5185,293
EzeizaArgentina 7,9814,959
FormosaArgentina 7,1154,421
General PicoArgentina 7,9064,913
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7924,842
JuninArgentina 7,8724,892
La PlataArgentina 8,0194,983
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4153,986
La RiojaArgentina 7,1494,443
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7524,817
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3055,782
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8674,267
Malarg EArgentina 7,7404,809
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3795,207
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3335,178
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6394,747
MendozaArgentina 7,4734,644
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4694,642
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5504,692
NeuquenArgentina 8,1435,060
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9664,950
OranArgentina 6,5684,082
ParanaArgentina 7,6004,723
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5114,667
PehuajoArgentina 7,9784,958
PergaminoArgentina 7,8154,856
PigeArgentina 8,1455,061
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4774,646
PosadasArgentina 7,3284,554
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0864,403
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4434,625
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0825,022
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5014,661
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3614,574
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6194,735
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4915,898
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7254,179
RosarioArgentina 7,7074,789
SaltaArgentina 6,7084,169
San AntonioArgentina 8,4095,225
San LuisArgentina 7,5764,708
San RafaelArgentina 7,6674,764
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9834,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0534,383
SarmientoArgentina 8,8405,493
TrelewArgentina 8,6625,383
TucumanArgentina 6,9264,304
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8506,121
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4704,642
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2974,534
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6524,755
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3686,443
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6665,385
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0609,980
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93311,144
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,14610,033
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26010,104
AmberleyAustralia 14,5489,040
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2579,481
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5009,010
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87910,489
CairnsAustralia 14,6979,133
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1139,392
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04411,213
CedunaAustralia 16,44510,219
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0989,382
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3829,558
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3139,516
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7679,177
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6109,079
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7969,816
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7689,799
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,72111,012
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0869,375
East SaleAustralia 15,3539,540
Esperance (po)Australia 17,56210,913
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56110,912
EssendonAustralia 15,5409,657
ForrestAustralia 16,93210,522
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1029,384
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13011,266
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,72010,390
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42510,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3799,557
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3949,566
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0449,349
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55410,908
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3939,565
LavertonAustralia 15,5549,666
LearmonthAustralia 17,84611,090
LongreachAustralia 15,1599,420
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1589,419
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1178,773
Low HeadAustralia 15,4239,584
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5899,066
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5829,061
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30310,752
MeekatharraAustralia 17,69110,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5459,660
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5359,654
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7249,771
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9009,881
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4779,618
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2248,217
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1729,428
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9869,312
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0079,947
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72411,014
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,15410,038
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08811,240
Port HedlandAustralia 17,34410,778
RichmondAustralia 14,9279,276
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5769,058
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9029,260
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8979,257
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9159,890
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9159,890
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6519,104
TibooburraAustralia 15,6029,695
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7269,151
WaggaAustralia 15,2649,485
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,73311,019
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8099,202
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2738,869
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53310,895
WoomeraAustralia 16,13410,026
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21010,073
GrazAustria 8,0985,032
InnsbruckAustria 7,8114,854
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0424,997
LinzAustria 7,9484,939
SalzburgAustria 7,8934,905
ViennaAustria 8,0875,026
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9054,913
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5096,531
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7576,685
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4286,480
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4286,480
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5494,069
LerwickUk 6,5484,069
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4826,514
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4826,514
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4256,478
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6626,626
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5536,558
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5096,531
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6846,639
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4766,510
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3596,437
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0193,119
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2903,288
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7892,976
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,092679
MuharraqBahrain 11,9267,411
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8848,628
DhakaBangladesh 13,7338,534
CharnocksBarbados 3,3512,082
BrestBelarus 8,3025,159
GomelBelarus 8,6815,395
GrodnoBelarus 8,2315,115
MinskBelarus 8,4025,221
MogilevBelarus 8,5285,300
VitebskBelarus 8,4475,249
BrusselsBelgium 7,1854,465
D’UccleBelgium 7,1854,465
OstendeBelgium 7,0744,396
Belize CityBelize 1,7261,072
BeninBenin 9,3405,804
BohiconBenin 9,2625,755
CotonouBenin 9,3405,804
KandiBenin 9,1085,660
NatitingouBenin 9,0125,600
ParakouBenin 9,1845,707
SaveBenin 9,2485,747
BermudaBermuda 1,8591,155
La PazBolivia 5,7403,567
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0533,762
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4775,268
FrancistownBotswana 13,2698,245
MaunBotswana 12,8287,971
TshaneBotswana 12,8908,010
AimoresBrazil 7,4154,608
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9874,342
AltamiraBrazil 5,2443,259
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2903,287
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5214,674
ApodiBrazil 6,5174,050
AracajuBrazil 6,9894,343
AracuaiBrazil 7,1234,426
AragarcasBrazil 6,4013,978
AraxaBrazil 7,0524,382
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7894,219
BageBrazil 7,8034,849
BambuiBrazil 7,1484,442
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3974,596
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5304,058
BarcelosBrazil 4,3772,720
BarraBrazil 6,5534,072
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9333,687
BarreirasBrazil 6,5174,049
BelémBrazil 5,3603,331
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2694,517
BelterraBrazil 5,0103,114
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3183,926
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7124,793
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7214,177
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6474,131
BrevesBrazil 5,2333,252
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5314,680
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6584,759
CabroboBrazil 6,6234,116
CaceresBrazil 6,1253,806
CaetiteBrazil 6,8444,253
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7904,220
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7094,169
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1724,456
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4204,611
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4223,991
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2374,497
CaparaoBrazil 7,4534,631
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8154,235
CaratingaBrazil 7,3724,581
CaravelasBrazil 7,3894,591
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7654,204
CarolinaBrazil 5,9303,685
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3644,576
CataguasesBrazil 7,4764,646
CatalaoBrazil 6,8644,266
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0774,398
CaxiasBrazil 6,0243,743
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7234,799
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7084,169
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4574,634
ChapecoBrazil 7,4574,634
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8113,611
CipoBrazil 6,8924,283
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8863,658
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2224,488
CordeiroBrazil 7,5544,694
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6474,130
CorumbaBrazil 6,4343,998
CoximBrazil 6,5124,047
CrateusBrazil 6,2543,886
CuiabaBrazil 6,1563,825
CuritibaBrazil 7,4624,637
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1424,438
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0273,745
DouradosBrazil 6,8734,271
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5404,686
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7954,844
EspinosaBrazil 6,9084,293
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8224,240
FloraniaBrazil 6,6314,121
FlorestaBrazil 6,6894,156
FlorianoBrazil 6,2043,855
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7044,787
FormosaBrazil 6,6624,140
FortalezaBrazil 6,3083,920
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2104,480
FrancaBrazil 7,1124,419
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8704,269
GoianiaBrazil 6,6474,131
GoiasBrazil 6,5254,055
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3034,538
GrajauBrazil 5,8723,649
GuairaBrazil 7,0824,401
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3163,925
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2844,526
IbiriteBrazil 7,2694,517
IguatuBrazil 6,4554,011
IlheusBrazil 7,1564,447
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7743,588
IndaialBrazil 7,6054,726
IpameriBrazil 6,8094,231
IraiBrazil 7,4344,619
IreceBrazil 6,6644,141
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8714,270
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8393,007
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0933,165
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1564,447
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5114,668
ItapevaBrazil 7,3454,564
ItirucuBrazil 6,9744,334
ItuacuBrazil 6,9154,297
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9254,303
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2114,481
JacobinaBrazil 6,7564,198
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4534,010
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8634,265
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9304,306
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4694,641
LavrasBrazil 7,3194,548
LencoisBrazil 6,8044,228
LinharesBrazil 7,4754,645
LondrinaBrazil 7,1684,455
MacapaBrazil 5,0473,136
MacauBrazil 6,5694,082
MaceioBrazil 6,9954,347
MachadoBrazil 7,3034,538
ManausBrazil 4,7462,949
MarabaBrazil 5,6423,506
MaringaBrazil 7,1324,432
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0113,114
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9234,302
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7814,214
MonteiroBrazil 6,7494,194
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9904,344
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4273,994
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7044,166
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5654,701
ObidosBrazil 4,9093,051
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9004,288
ParacatuBrazil 6,8434,252
ParanaBrazil 6,3633,954
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5124,668
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8194,237
ParintinsBrazil 4,8963,043
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0023,730
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5774,709
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9894,343
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4564,012
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7794,213
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1024,413
PeixeBrazil 6,2733,898
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6074,106
PicosBrazil 6,3433,942
PiraiBrazil 7,5124,668
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5894,095
PompeuBrazil 7,1394,436
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8604,263
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1143,178
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4474,628
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1013,170
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8054,850
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1513,822
PosseBrazil 6,5964,099
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3633,954
RecifeBrazil 6,9314,307
RemansoBrazil 6,5084,044
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,0643,147
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5824,712
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4994,660
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6664,142
SalvadorBrazil 7,0494,380
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6604,760
SantaremBrazil 5,0073,112
SantosBrazil 7,4874,653
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2214,487
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5643,457
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5704,083
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7014,786
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4734,644
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3974,596
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7633,581
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4294,617
São PauloBrazil 7,4304,617
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1914,468
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9443,073
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7184,174
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9034,290
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2084,479
SobralBrazil 6,1633,830
SoureBrazil 5,2933,289
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4524,010
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0525,003
SurubimBrazil 6,8514,257
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4424,003
TarauacaBrazil 4,7702,964
TauaBrazil 6,3393,939
TefeBrazil 4,5202,809
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2444,502
TeresinaBrazil 6,0823,779
TiriosBrazil 4,5132,804
TorresBrazil 7,8114,854
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4453,383
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8934,283
TriunfoBrazil 6,6634,140
TucuruiBrazil 5,4613,394
TuriacuBrazil 5,6133,488
UaupesBrazil 4,0552,520
UbatubaBrazil 7,5164,670
UberabaBrazil 7,0104,356
VassourasBrazil 7,5064,664
VicosaBrazil 7,4104,605
VitoriaBrazil 7,5354,683
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0404,375
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7663,583
BurgasBulgaria 9,1645,694
LomBulgaria 8,8015,469
PlevenBulgaria 8,9175,541
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0095,598
SadovoBulgaria 9,0225,606
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9485,561
SofiaBulgaria 8,8855,521
VarnaBulgaria 9,1465,683
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6255,359
BurundiBurundi 12,4307,724
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9979,319
SiemreapCambodia 14,8189,208
BatouriCameroon 10,5686,567
DoualaCameroon 10,1666,317
GarouaCameroon 10,1796,325
MamfeCameroon 10,0216,227
MarouaCameroon 10,1906,332
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3186,411
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1616,314
YaoundeCameroon 10,3426,427
YokoCameroon 10,3176,411
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5762,222
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0663,148
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6083,485
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9911,238
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8841,170
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0771,290
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5622,214
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Banff, AbCanada 3,2482,018
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6271,011
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1821,977
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0351,886
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2341,389
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5252,191
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,593990
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2952,669
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2991,428
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4611,529
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1032,550
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1771,975
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0302,504
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3002,672
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1501,957
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2532,643
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8412,387
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0742,532
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1372,571
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3392,075
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8303,002
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2832,661
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1921,984
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2952,048
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0631,282
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2861,420
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3641,469
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3671,471
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8632,400
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2671,408
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4362,135
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3921,486
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8311,759
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9841,854
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6742,904
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3162,682
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1501,957
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7851,109
Comox, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0402,510
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5052,178
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0551,898
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9471,831
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4071,495
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7552,333
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4172,745
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9011,803
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0892,541
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0641,283
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0241,258
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6941,053
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2512,020
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2662,030
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2632,028
Edson, AbCanada 3,4292,131
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3782,099
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3901,485
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2222,623
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2613,269
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8061,744
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5112,182
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3562,085
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0472,515
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0471,894
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1532,581
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7012,300
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1221,318
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1251,321
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6292,255
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0711,908
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7471,707
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7012,300
Golden, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Goose, NfCanada 2,9901,858
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,478918
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6532,270
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1721,350
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5131,562
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9023,046
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2451,395
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2611,405
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,234767
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9911,859
Harrow, OnCanada 1,050652
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8592,398
Hope, BcCanada 3,5622,213
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9543,079
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9081,807
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0133,115
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2053,235
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1411,952
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5392,199
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8701,162
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8691,161
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0691,285
Kingston, OnCanada 1,456905
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3153,303
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3722,717
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0761,912
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7021,058
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9751,849
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7001,057
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3792,721
Langara, BcCanada 4,4692,777
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1911,361
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9971,862
London, OnCanada 1,189739
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0712,530
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9721,847
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5972,235
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9622,462
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6801,044
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8191,752
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9113,052
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1382,571
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8871,794
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2551,402
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2331,388
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7171,067
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6971,054
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6111,623
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0941,301
Morden, MbCanada 2,1521,337
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,439894
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1801,976
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6961,675
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5281,571
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5962,856
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9291,820
North Bay, OnCanada 1,583984
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,599994
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,598993
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6352,259
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9892,479
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4352,135
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,600994
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,391865
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8002,361
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7001,678
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0052,489
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2241,382
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8361,762
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8112,368
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3052,675
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5291,571
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7092,927
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9251,196
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7652,340
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2021,990
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1801,354
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5711,597
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5721,598
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7092,926
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4032,115
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0381,266
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4651,532
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1291,323
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3652,713
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0192,498
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2891,422
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8071,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,535954
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8251,755
Scott, SkCanada 2,9311,821
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4611,529
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2481,397
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1813,219
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0241,258
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0321,262
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4382,136
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1212,561
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7911,734
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3311,449
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7251,694
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7321,698
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5661,595
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1342,569
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6292,876
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7051,681
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6422,263
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7711,722
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7901,112
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7871,110
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8532,395
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,297806
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,296805
Trenton, OnCanada 1,410876
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3901,485
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5311,573
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4712,157
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8011,119
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6742,283
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1821,977
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6752,284
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6912,294
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6571,651
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,253778
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4252,750
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7702,964
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,374854
Windsor, OnCanada 1,076669
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1841,357
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6511,648
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0251,259
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9262,439
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5291,571
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5424,065
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4414,003
SalCape Verde 6,3813,965
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9556,808
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9686,816
AbecheChad 10,5676,566
FayaChad 10,1536,309
MoundouChad 10,4726,507
N’DjamenaChad 10,1566,311
AntofagastaChile 6,4183,988
AricaChile 5,8723,649
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8345,490
ChicoChile 8,9075,535
ChillanChile 7,8114,854
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8154,856
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8484,255
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7795,456
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6494,753
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1123,798
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1584,448
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0256,230
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1014,412
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2345,116
ParronChile 7,5844,713
Puerto AysenChile 8,7645,446
Puerto MonttChile 8,3245,173
Punta ArenasChile 9,6195,978
QuinteroChile 7,4374,622
SantiagoChile 7,5004,661
SewellChile 7,5694,704
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0394,996
ValdiviaChile 8,1435,060
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1445,061
VallenarChile 7,0214,363
ValparaisoChile 7,4384,622
AltaiChina 11,0446,863
BeijingChina 11,6627,247
ChangchunChina 10,9806,823
ChangduChina 12,9168,026
ChangshaChina 12,9968,076
ChengduChina 12,9118,023
ChongqingChina 13,0038,080
DuianChina 12,3407,668
ErlianChina 11,3637,061
GanzhouChina 13,1848,193
GuangzhouChina 13,5128,397
HaikouChina 13,9508,669
HailarChina 10,5946,584
HamiChina 11,6187,220
HetanChina 12,0877,511
JiuquanChina 11,9547,428
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7567,305
KashiChina 11,7467,299
KunmingChina 13,5548,423
LanzhouChina 12,3177,654
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0688,120
NanchangChina 12,8677,996
NanjingChina 12,4177,716
NanningChina 13,7178,524
PingbianChina 12,6567,865
QingdaoChina 11,9457,423
QiqiharChina 10,6706,630
RuoqiangChina 12,0067,461
ShanghaiChina 12,4027,707
ShantouChina 13,3858,318
ShenyangChina 11,2576,996
TaiyuanChina 12,0007,457
TaoyuanChina 13,0408,103
TengchongChina 13,5818,439
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4767,131
Xi’AnChina 12,4367,728
XichangChina 13,2418,228
YanjiChina 10,9286,791
YichangChina 12,7737,938
YinchuanChina 12,0277,474
YiningChina 11,3757,068
ZhengzhouChina 12,2847,634
ZhijiangChina 13,1628,179
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6162,247
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5582,211
AraucaColombia 3,1851,979
BarranquillaColombia 2,6211,629
Benito SalasColombia 3,4412,139
BogotáColombia 3,2932,046
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0181,875
El CaranoColombia 3,1081,932
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4332,133
MatecanaColombia 3,2302,007
PeralesColombia 3,2892,044
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4352,135
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6391,640
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2531,400
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6171,626
VanguardiaColombia 3,3682,093
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,3762,720
YariguiesColombia 3,0621,903
MoroniComoros 14,2228,838
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5241,568
LimonCosta Rica 2,5301,572
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5261,569
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5301,572
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1495,064
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5275,299
SibenikCroatia 8,3125,165
SplitCroatia 8,3625,196
ZagrebCroatia 8,1995,095
CamagueyCuba 1,414879
CasablancaCuba 1,079671
HavanaCuba 1,098682
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7751,725
FamagustaCyprus 10,1206,289
LarnacaCyprus 10,1176,287
LimassolCyprus 10,0916,271
NicosiaCyprus 10,0746,260
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0585,007
ChebCzech Republic 7,7384,808
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1175,044
PragueCzech Republic 7,8544,880
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6737,254
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4567,119
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2036,962
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7577,927
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1437,546
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4724,643
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6404,748
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2454,502
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2024,476
MarstalDenmark 7,3954,595
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4874,652
OdenseDenmark 7,3674,578
RandersDenmark 7,2974,534
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6194,735
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2484,504
TønderDenmark 7,2944,533
TylstrupDenmark 7,2604,511
TystofteDenmark 7,4244,613
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3114,543
VestervigDenmark 7,1864,465
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6027,831
Melville HallDominica 3,0201,876
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9871,235
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1221,319
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0891,298
BaniDominican Republic 2,1401,330
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0961,303
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1471,334
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0561,277
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0611,281
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0851,296
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9351,202
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0551,277
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0241,258
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1891,360
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0301,261
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1731,350
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2241,382
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0131,251
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9951,240
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0461,272
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0371,266
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2201,379
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0491,273
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1711,349
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9611,219
MichesDominican Republic 2,1681,347
MocaDominican Republic 2,0331,263
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9871,235
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,9141,189
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1311,324
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0811,293
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0531,276
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0721,288
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0791,292
PoloDominican Republic 2,0961,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9991,243
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0071,247
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0431,269
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0541,277
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1991,366
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1391,329
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0421,269
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1311,324
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1481,335
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,0141,251
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1071,309
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0371,266
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2401,392
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1111,312
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,0141,252
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9681,223
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1561,340
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0731,288
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1171,315
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0931,301
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9421,206
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1181,316
YasicaDominican Republic 2,0081,248
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1564,447
CanarEcuador 3,9612,462
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9042,426
IzobambaEcuador 3,7282,316
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6712,281
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1212,561
MilagroEcuador 3,9042,426
OtavaloEcuador 3,6672,279
PichilingueEcuador 3,7942,357
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7742,345
PuyoEcuador 3,8642,401
QuitoEcuador 3,7072,304
RumipambaEcuador 3,7992,360
San GabrielEcuador 3,6352,259
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1286,294
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4076,467
AswanEgypt 10,8656,752
AsyutEgypt 10,5056,528
BahariyaEgypt 10,2536,371
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3646,440
CairoEgypt 10,3126,408
DabaaEgypt 10,0296,232
DakhlaEgypt 10,4586,499
El ArishEgypt 10,4156,472
El TorEgypt 10,6156,596
FarafraEgypt 10,2736,384
HelwanEgypt 10,3266,416
HurguadaEgypt 10,6986,648
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3386,424
KhargaEgypt 10,5826,576
KosseirEgypt 10,8146,720
LuxorEgypt 10,7326,669
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9186,163
MinyaEgypt 10,4086,468
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2876,392
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5936,583
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6866,641
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4456,491
SalloumEgypt 9,7516,059
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9326,172
SohagEgypt 10,5916,581
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6106,593
TahrirEgypt 10,2216,352
TantaEgypt 10,2336,359
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1911,361
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1611,343
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1541,338
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1611,343
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0916,271
AsmaraEritrea 11,9847,447
AssabEritrea 12,4527,738
MassawaEritrea 12,0017,458
TallinEstonia 7,9044,912
TartuEstonia 8,0635,010
VilsandiEstonia 7,8284,864
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4407,731
GonderEthiopia 12,0697,500
NegeleEthiopia 12,7677,934
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7376,051
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2173,864
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1693,833
Laucala BayFiji 11,7227,284
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7917,327
NandiFiji 11,7917,327
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6047,211
HelsinkiFinland 7,8594,883
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8664,888
JoensuuFinland 7,9234,924
JokioinenFinland 7,7684,827
JyvskylFinland 7,7724,830
KajaaniFinland 7,7414,810
KuopioFinland 7,8274,864
KuusamoFinland 7,6944,781
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9664,950
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6374,746
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6624,761
OuluFinland 7,6094,728
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5154,670
TampereFinland 7,7434,811
TurkuFinland 7,7284,802
VaasaFinland 7,5644,701
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9034,911
BiarritzFrance 7,0644,389
BordeauxFrance 7,0724,395
BrestFrance 6,6744,147
CaenFrance 6,9244,303
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1654,453
DijonFrance 7,3844,588
GourdonFrance 7,2284,491
GrenobleFrance 7,5244,675
Le MansFrance 7,0164,360
LilleFrance 7,1124,419
LyonFrance 7,4424,624
MarseilleFrance 7,5674,702
MontpellierFrance 7,4684,641
NancyFrance 7,3994,598
NantesFrance 6,9174,298
NiceFrance 7,7024,786
ParisFrance 7,1294,430
PerpignanFrance 7,4254,614
StrasbourgFrance 7,5004,660
ToulonFrance 7,6344,744
ToulouseFrance 7,2754,521
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5522,829
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5272,813
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5532,829
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6712,903
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3742,718
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4574,634
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9855,583
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9845,583
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2315,115
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1935,091
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2875,150
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2835,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,29711,370
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,22610,704
BitamGabon 10,4456,491
CocobeachGabon 10,3356,422
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8646,751
LambarnGabon 10,4976,523
LastourvilleGabon 10,7366,672
LibrevilleGabon 10,3516,432
MakokouGabon 10,6666,628
MayumbaGabon 10,6986,648
MitzicGabon 10,5286,542
MkamboGabon 10,7386,673
MoandaGabon 10,8316,731
MouilaGabon 10,6406,612
Port-GentilGabon 10,3576,436
TchibanGabon 10,6996,648
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7712,344
BanjulGambia 7,1564,447
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9326,172
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2676,380
BerlinGermany 7,6744,768
BrockenGermany 7,5414,686
CologneGermany 7,3484,566
DresdenGermany 7,7704,828
ErfurtGermany 7,6024,724
EssenGermany 7,3294,554
FichtelbergGermany 7,7554,819
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4954,657
GeisenheimGermany 7,4554,633
GorlitzGermany 7,8414,873
HamburgGermany 7,4194,610
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4184,610
HannoverGermany 7,4524,631
HelgolandGermany 7,2674,516
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7624,823
KarlsruheGermany 7,5304,679
KasselGermany 7,4914,655
KonstanzGermany 7,6454,751
LeipzigGermany 7,6724,767
LindenbergGermany 7,7364,807
MagdeburgGermany 7,5864,714
MunichGermany 7,7874,839
MünsterGermany 7,3464,565
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6174,733
NurembergGermany 7,6834,774
NurnbergGermany 7,6804,772
PotsdamGermany 7,6634,762
RostockGermany 7,5174,671
SchleswigGermany 7,3524,569
StuttgartGermany 7,5934,718
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3814,587
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7794,834
AccraGhana 9,1465,683
KumasiGhana 8,9465,559
TamaleGhana 8,8545,502
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0634,389
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1735,700
AthensGreece 9,2105,723
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2305,736
ChiosGreece 9,3575,814
CorfuGreece 8,8395,493
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8705,512
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4945,900
IoanninaGreece 8,8975,529
KalamataGreece 9,1515,687
KerkiraGreece 8,8395,493
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2745,763
LamiaGreece 9,0625,631
LarissaGreece 9,0145,601
LemnosGreece 9,1805,705
LimnosGreece 9,1905,710
MethoniGreece 9,1435,682
MilosGreece 9,3495,809
MitiliniGreece 9,3405,804
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3345,801
NaxosGreece 9,3895,835
PatrasGreece 9,0555,627
RhodesGreece 9,6265,982
SamosGreece 9,4555,876
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2015,718
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4075,846
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9955,590
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1485,685
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0255,608
AasiaatGreenland 4,4772,782
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8012,984
AputiteqGreenland 5,1143,178
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8733,650
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0912,542
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3102,678
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5672,838
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5973,478
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5662,837
JulianehbGreenland 4,1722,593
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4042,736
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5943,476
NanortalikGreenland 4,1792,597
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2272,626
NordGreenland 6,0633,767
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1602,585
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9443,072
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2762,657
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4082,739
UpernavikGreenland 4,7482,951
UummannaqGreenland 4,6562,893
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9471,832
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9481,832
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0971,303
BokeGuinea 7,4634,638
ConakryGuinea 7,6544,757
FaranahGuinea 7,8964,906
KankanGuinea 8,0114,978
KindiaGuinea 7,6974,783
KissidougouGuinea 7,9944,967
LabeGuinea 7,6774,771
MacentaGuinea 8,1005,033
MamouGuinea 7,7524,817
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2595,133
SiguiriGuinea 7,9634,949
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3384,560
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9642,463
TimehriGuyana 3,9822,475
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0031,245
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0594,387
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2424,500
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1264,428
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3394,561
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6035,346
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1334,432
CatacamasHonduras 1,9821,232
CholutecaHonduras 2,1691,348
La CeibaHonduras 1,8991,180
La MesaHonduras 1,9461,209
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9431,207
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0361,265
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0891,298
TelaHonduras 1,9091,186
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5868,442
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5878,443
BudapestHungary 8,2995,157
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3155,167
DebrecenHungary 8,4655,260
KeszthelyHungary 8,2295,113
MiskolcHungary 8,3735,203
PecsHungary 8,3385,181
SzegedHungary 8,4445,247
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1605,071
AkureyriIceland 5,6623,518
DalatangiIceland 5,8663,645
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7863,595
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6423,506
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7663,583
ReykhólarIceland 5,4713,399
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4613,394
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4393,380
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5293,436
AgraIndia 13,1108,147
AhmedabadIndia 13,3608,302
AkolaIndia 13,7658,554
AllahabadIndia 13,3908,321
AmritsarIndia 12,5447,795
BangaloreIndia 14,5969,070
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1818,813
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0428,726
BikanerIndia 12,8748,000
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6839,124
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5628,427
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5628,427
DaltonganjIndia 13,5938,447
DarbhangaIndia 13,3948,323
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3278,282
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3258,281
DumkaIndia 13,6248,466
DwarkaIndia 13,2848,255
GoaIndia 14,1868,815
GuwahatiIndia 13,4668,368
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1558,796
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5118,396
JagdalpurIndia 14,0858,753
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8298,594
KotaIndia 13,2588,238
KozhikodeIndia 14,7029,136
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3527,676
LudhianaIndia 12,6577,865
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4979,009
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9078,020
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7958,572
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3718,930
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7868,567
New DelhiIndia 12,9368,038
PambanIndia 15,0419,347
PuneIndia 13,8748,622
SagarIndia 13,4848,379
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2857,634
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0369,343
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0369,343
VeravalIndia 13,4888,382
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2648,864
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3319,527
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8659,859
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,84210,466
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20110,068
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1219,396
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6529,105
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9719,924
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6779,120
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,44810,221
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,10310,007
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2568,859
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,44910,222
AbadanIran 11,4237,099
ArakIran 11,1916,954
BabolsarIran 11,1106,904
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1777,567
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8746,757
Bandar LengehIran 12,1537,552
BirjandIran 11,7967,330
BushehrIran 11,7007,270
ChahbaharIran 12,5887,822
DezfulIran 11,2707,003
EsfahanIran 11,4377,107
IranshahrIran 12,4107,712
KermanIran 11,9297,413
KermanshahIran 11,0166,845
Khoram AbadIran 11,1616,935
MashhadIran 11,4927,141
OroomiehIran 10,6136,595
RamsarIran 10,9896,829
RashtIran 10,8966,771
SemnanIran 11,2536,993
ShahroudIran 11,2546,994
ShirazIran 11,7547,304
TabrizIran 10,6466,616
TeheranIran 11,1336,918
YazdIran 11,6347,230
ZahedanIran 12,2037,583
ZanjanIran 10,8906,767
BaghdadIraq 10,9356,795
BasraIraq 11,3787,070
BelmulletIreland 6,1493,821
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3103,921
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2253,868
ClonesIreland 6,3293,933
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2503,884
CorkIreland 6,2973,913
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2983,914
DublinIreland 6,4083,982
KilkennyIreland 6,3593,952
Malin HeadIreland 6,2963,912
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4333,997
ShannonIreland 6,2503,884
ValentiaIreland 6,1783,839
EilatIsrael 10,6086,592
HaifaIsrael 10,3666,441
JerusalemIsrael 10,4526,495
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4206,475
AlbengaItaly 7,7484,815
AlgheroItaly 7,9324,929
AmendolaItaly 8,4255,235
AnconaItaly 8,1535,066
ArezzoItaly 8,0434,998
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5235,296
BergamoItaly 7,7794,834
BolognaItaly 7,9484,939
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8514,878
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5515,314
BrindisiItaly 8,6365,366
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0625,010
CameriItaly 7,7144,793
CampobassoItaly 8,3485,187
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0755,018
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1045,036
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9914,966
Cape MeleItaly 7,7564,820
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4815,270
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6145,353
CerviaItaly 8,0344,992
CiampinoItaly 8,1855,087
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9244,924
Cisa PassItaly 7,8554,881
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1195,045
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9014,910
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6655,385
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6735,389
DecimomannuItaly 8,0505,002
DobbiacoItaly 7,8974,907
FalconaraItaly 8,1425,059
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9804,959
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4175,231
FonniItaly 8,0314,991
FrontoneItaly 8,1035,035
FrosinoneItaly 8,2465,124
GelaItaly 8,5745,328
GenoaItaly 7,7814,835
GhediItaly 7,8324,867
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5575,317
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3355,179
GrossetoItaly 8,0254,987
GrottaglieItaly 8,6055,347
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9854,962
GuidoniaItaly 8,1865,087
IstranaItaly 7,9444,937
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5415,308
LatinaItaly 8,2235,110
LatronicoItaly 8,5315,301
LecceItaly 8,6745,390
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9784,958
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5745,328
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6075,349
MilanItaly 7,7604,822
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7134,793
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0525,004
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3605,195
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0104,977
PadovaItaly 7,9434,936
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8464,876
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4455,248
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4255,236
PantelleriaItaly 8,4175,230
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8664,888
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0685,014
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1105,040
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2655,136
PiacenzaItaly 7,8194,859
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9294,927
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0234,986
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2625,134
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4835,272
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1845,086
PrizziItaly 8,4765,267
RadicofaniItaly 8,0685,014
Resia PassItaly 7,7824,836
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0675,013
RivoltoItaly 7,9934,967
Rolle PassItaly 7,8904,903
RomeItaly 8,1725,078
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1615,071
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0304,990
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7354,806
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4325,240
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7155,415
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8794,896
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9484,939
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6035,346
SigonellaItaly 8,6075,348
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5975,342
TarvisioItaly 8,0014,972
TermoliItaly 8,3475,187
TorinoItaly 7,6724,768
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6584,759
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3955,216
TrevicoItaly 8,4195,232
TrevisoItaly 7,9514,941
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0575,007
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6664,764
UdineItaly 8,0014,972
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4015,221
VeniceItaly 7,9704,953
VeronaItaly 7,8754,893
VicenzaItaly 7,9124,917
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1445,061
ViterboItaly 8,1135,042